THETFORD AND DISTRICT MENS CHARITY POOL LEAGUE

      

KO Report for Singles - main

Last 64 : 05/03/2019 20:00
Terrier Bye1 0 W Brian Spinga
Terrier Terry Suttle 3 0 Alan Hodgkinson
Terrier Gary Ashmore 0 W Dan Hunt
Terrier Bye2 0 W Neil Boulton
Sports & Social, Table 1 Bye3 0 W Lee West
Sports & Social, Table 1 John Whiffin 0 3 Darren Hambling
Sports & Social, Table 1 Andy Higdon 0 W Andy Mitchell
Sports & Social, Table 1 Bye4 0 W Mick Carter
Sports & Social, Table 2 Bye5 0 W Carl Palmer
Sports & Social, Table 2 Gavin Mehmet 3 0 Simon Rolls
Sports & Social, Table 2 Hayden Read 1 3 Martin Wood
Sports & Social, Table 2 Bye6 0 W Adam Haylett
Albion Bye7 0 W Paul Cooper
Albion Alan Read 3 0 Andy Watson
Albion Larry Winstone W 0 Rui Souza
Albion Bye8 0 W Paul Lumbard
Exservice Bye9 0 W Dan Goodman
Exservice Paul Chapman 0 W Carl Follen
Exservice Ritchie Breakwell 3 1 Ian Gosling
Exservice Bye10 0 W Antony Tungut
RBL Bye11 0 W Darren Wing
RBL Harland Sparrow 3 2 Patrick Merryweather
RBL Paul Edwards 1 3 David Buller
RBL Bye12 0 W Phil Jermy
Con Club Bye13 0 W Les Mannion
Con Club Jim Waldock 3 0 Steve Perry
Con Club Stuart McDonald 3 0 Nick James
Con Club Bye14 0 W Jason Noakes
Railway Bye15 0 W Ryan Edwards
Railway James Vincent 2 3 Rob Watson
Railway Bye16 0 W Dee Cannell
Railway Greg Thompson 3 1 Chris Horsley
Last 32 : 05/03/2019 20:00
Terrier Brian Spinga 0 3 Terry Suttle
Terrier Dan Hunt 2 3 Neil Boulton
Sports & Social, Table 1 Lee West 0 3 Darren Hambling
Sports & Social, Table 1 Andy Mitchell 3 0 Mick Carter
Sports & Social, Table 2 Carl Palmer 3 2 Gavin Mehmet
Sports & Social, Table 2 Martin Wood W 0 Adam Haylett
Albion Paul Cooper 3 1 Alan Read
Albion Larry Winstone 3 0 Paul Lumbard
Exservice Dan Goodman 3 0 Carl Follen
Exservice Ritchie Breakwell 3 0 Antony Tungut
RBL Darren Wing 3 0 Harland Sparrow
RBL David Buller W 0 Phil Jermy
Con Club Les Mannion 0 W Jim Waldock
Con Club Stuart McDonald 0 3 Jason Noakes
Railway Ryan Edwards 1 3 Rob Watson
Railway Dee Cannell 3 1 Greg Thompson
Last 16 : 07/05/2019 20:00
Sports & Social, Table 1 Ritchie Breakwell 3 0 Andy Mitchell
Sports & Social, Table 1 Dee Cannell 3 0 David Buller
Sports & Social, Table 2 Jim Waldock 0 3 Martin Wood
Sports & Social, Table 2 Rob Watson 2 3 Neil Boulton
Terrier Jason Noakes 1 3 Darren Hambling
Terrier Terry Suttle 3 0 Paul Cooper
Albion Darren Wing 3 0 Larry Winstone
Albion Carl Palmer 3 0 Dan Goodman
¼ finals : 07/05/2019 20:00
Sports & Social, Table 1 Ritchie Breakwell 3 1 Dee Cannell
Sports & Social, Table 2 Martin Wood 3 0 Neil Boulton
Terrier Darren Hambling 0 3 Terry Suttle
Albion Darren Wing 0 3 Carl Palmer
Semi finals : 20/08/2019 20:00
Sports & Social, Table 1 Ritchie Breakwell 1 3 Carl Palmer
Sports & Social, Table 1 Martin Wood 3 2 Terry Suttle
Final
  Carl Palmer     Martin Wood

RedsealSW version 3.103.0.F on 22/08/2019 at 15:26:07